Skip to main content
Home
R.E. Rigg
T.P. Bennett & Son
A.S. West
Skinner & Bailey
Elder, Lester & Partners
J. Emberton
F. Gibberd
H. Schofield
J.A. Maudsley
Greater London Council
Advanced search
Advanced search
Original commissioning authority
Original location authority
Present day authority
Building contractor
Architect
Engineers
Building system
Committee approval date
Construction start date
Construction completion date
Bethnal Green Metropolitan Borough Council (1)
Apply Bethnal Green Metropolitan Borough Council filter
Billingham Urban District Council (1)
Apply Billingham Urban District Council filter
Birmingham County Borough Council (15)
Apply Birmingham County Borough Council filter
Finsbury Metropolitan Borough Council (1)
Apply Finsbury Metropolitan Borough Council filter
Fulham Metropolitan Borough Council (1)
Apply Fulham Metropolitan Borough Council filter
(-)
Remove Greater London Council filter
Greater London Council
Hackney Metropolitan Borough Council (2)
Apply Hackney Metropolitan Borough Council filter
Harlow District Council (1)
Apply Harlow District Council filter
Harlow New Town Development Corporation (1)
Apply Harlow New Town Development Corporation filter
Hornsey Municipal Borough Council (1)
Apply Hornsey Municipal Borough Council filter
Willesden Municipal Borough Council (2)
Apply Willesden Municipal Borough Council filter
Wolverhampton County Borough Council (2)
Apply Wolverhampton County Borough Council filter
Greenwich London Borough Council (2)
Apply Greenwich London Borough Council filter
Greenwich London Borough Council (2)
Apply Greenwich London Borough Council filter
Holland Hannen and Cubitt (2)
Apply Holland Hannen and Cubitt filter
(-)
Remove A.S. West filter
A.S. West
C. Culpin & Partners (1)
Apply C. Culpin & Partners filter
Cebus Systems (1)
Apply Cebus Systems filter
E.E. Hollamby (4)
Apply E.E. Hollamby filter
E. Goldfinger (2)
Apply E. Goldfinger filter
(-)
Remove Elder, Lester & Partners filter
Elder, Lester & Partners
(-)
Remove F. Gibberd filter
F. Gibberd
G.A. Comrie-Smith (2)
Apply G.A. Comrie-Smith filter
G.B. Finch (1)
Apply G.B. Finch filter
G. Jackson (1)
Apply G. Jackson filter
(-)
Remove H. Schofield filter
H. Schofield
Howell, Killick, Partridge & Amis (1)
Apply Howell, Killick, Partridge & Amis filter
I. Mazija (1)
Apply I. Mazija filter
(-)
Remove J.A. Maudsley filter
J.A. Maudsley
J.A. Robert (2)
Apply J.A. Robert filter
(-)
Remove J. Emberton filter
J. Emberton
J.G.H.D. Cairns (2)
Apply J.G.H.D. Cairns filter
J. Oatley (1)
Apply J. Oatley filter
John Knight (2)
Apply John Knight filter
N. Engleback (2)
Apply N. Engleback filter
P.A. Bottomley (2)
Apply P.A. Bottomley filter
P.A. Westwood (2)
Apply P.A. Westwood filter
(-)
Remove R.E. Rigg filter
R.E. Rigg
Renton, Howard, Wood Associates (1)
Apply Renton, Howard, Wood Associates filter
(-)
Remove Skinner & Bailey filter
Skinner & Bailey
(-)
Remove T.P. Bennett & Son filter
T.P. Bennett & Son
Balency (2)
Apply Balency filter
Committee approval date
Is less than
Is less than or equal to
Is equal to
Is not equal to
Is greater than or equal to
Is greater than
Is empty
Is not empty
format: 2016
Construction start date
Is less than
Is less than or equal to
Is equal to
Is not equal to
Is greater than or equal to
Is greater than
Is empty
Is not empty
format: 2016
Construction completion date
Is less than
Is less than or equal to
Is equal to
Is not equal to
Is greater than or equal to
Is greater than
Is empty
Is not empty
format: 2016
Filters applied:
R.E. Rigg
T.P. Bennett & Son
A.S. West
Skinner & Bailey
Elder, Lester & Partners
J. Emberton
F. Gibberd
H. Schofield
J.A. Maudsley
Greater London Council
Apply
Reset
2 results
Woolwich & Erith Site (Thamesmead), Stage III, Area D Blocks G1-G9
Other location names:
Carlyle Road; Saunders Way; Atlee Road; Titmuss Avenue
Woolwich & Erith Site (Thamesmead), Stage III Local Centre, Blocks H1, H2
Other location names:
Arnott Close