Skip to main content
Home
H.C.Connell
J.A. Robert
H.J. Hall
T.A. Wilkinson
R.A. Jensen
Riley & E.B. Glanfield
R. Erskine
Greater London Council
Advanced search
Advanced search
Original commissioning authority
Original location authority
Present day authority
Building contractor
Architect
Engineers
Building system
Committee approval date
Construction start date
Construction completion date
Camberwell Metropolitan Borough Council (1)
Apply Camberwell Metropolitan Borough Council filter
Edmonton Municipal Borough Council (4)
Apply Edmonton Municipal Borough Council filter
Enfield London Borough Council (15)
Apply Enfield London Borough Council filter
(-)
Remove Greater London Council filter
Greater London Council
Hampstead Metropolitan Borough Council (1)
Apply Hampstead Metropolitan Borough Council filter
London County Council (1)
Apply London County Council filter
Newcastle-upon-Tyne City Council (1)
Apply Newcastle-upon-Tyne City Council filter
Newcastle-upon-Tyne County Borough Council (2)
Apply Newcastle-upon-Tyne County Borough Council filter
Paddington Metropolitan Borough Council (2)
Apply Paddington Metropolitan Borough Council filter
Greenwich London Borough Council (2)
Apply Greenwich London Borough Council filter
Greenwich London Borough Council (2)
Apply Greenwich London Borough Council filter
Holland Hannen and Cubitt (2)
Apply Holland Hannen and Cubitt filter
C. Culpin & Partners (1)
Apply C. Culpin & Partners filter
Cebus Systems (1)
Apply Cebus Systems filter
E.E. Hollamby (4)
Apply E.E. Hollamby filter
E. Goldfinger (2)
Apply E. Goldfinger filter
G.A. Comrie-Smith (2)
Apply G.A. Comrie-Smith filter
G.B. Finch (1)
Apply G.B. Finch filter
G. Jackson (1)
Apply G. Jackson filter
(-)
Remove H.C.Connell filter
H.C.Connell
(-)
Remove H.J. Hall filter
H.J. Hall
Howell, Killick, Partridge & Amis (1)
Apply Howell, Killick, Partridge & Amis filter
I. Mazija (1)
Apply I. Mazija filter
(-)
Remove J.A. Robert filter
J.A. Robert
J.G.H.D. Cairns (2)
Apply J.G.H.D. Cairns filter
J. Oatley (1)
Apply J. Oatley filter
John Knight (2)
Apply John Knight filter
N. Engleback (2)
Apply N. Engleback filter
P.A. Bottomley (2)
Apply P.A. Bottomley filter
P.A. Westwood (2)
Apply P.A. Westwood filter
(-)
Remove R.A. Jensen filter
R.A. Jensen
R.E. Rigg (2)
Apply R.E. Rigg filter
(-)
Remove R. Erskine filter
R. Erskine
Renton, Howard, Wood Associates (1)
Apply Renton, Howard, Wood Associates filter
(-)
Remove Riley & E.B. Glanfield filter
Riley & E.B. Glanfield
(-)
Remove T.A. Wilkinson filter
T.A. Wilkinson
Balency (2)
Apply Balency filter
Committee approval date
Is less than
Is less than or equal to
Is equal to
Is not equal to
Is greater than or equal to
Is greater than
Is empty
Is not empty
format: 2016
Construction start date
Is less than
Is less than or equal to
Is equal to
Is not equal to
Is greater than or equal to
Is greater than
Is empty
Is not empty
format: 2016
Construction completion date
Is less than
Is less than or equal to
Is equal to
Is not equal to
Is greater than or equal to
Is greater than
Is empty
Is not empty
format: 2016
Filters applied:
H.C.Connell
J.A. Robert
H.J. Hall
T.A. Wilkinson
R.A. Jensen
Riley & E.B. Glanfield
R. Erskine
Greater London Council
Apply
Reset
2 results
Woolwich & Erith Site (Thamesmead), Stage III, Area D Blocks G1-G9
Other location names:
Carlyle Road; Saunders Way; Atlee Road; Titmuss Avenue
Woolwich & Erith Site (Thamesmead), Stage III Local Centre, Blocks H1, H2
Other location names:
Arnott Close